• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamStatusDetails
    di 21-mei 18:30Rood-Wit '58 JO13-2JMcsv Apeldoorn JO13-5Te spelen
    di 21-mei 20:00csv Apeldoorn O23-1sc Genemuiden combiTe spelen
    wo 22-mei 17:30AGOVV JO9-2csv Apeldoorn JO9-2Te spelen
    wo 22-mei 17:30csv Apeldoorn JO9-1VIOS V. JO9-1Te spelen
    wo 22-mei 18:00DVOV JO11-1csv Apeldoorn JO11-1Te spelen
    wo 22-mei 19:00csv Apeldoorn JO19-2SDC Putten JO19-3Te spelen
    wo 22-mei 19:00AGOVV 3csv Apeldoorn 4Te spelen
    wo 22-mei 19:30SC Nowruz 11csv Apeldoorn 6Te spelen
    wo 22-mei 20:15SC Nowruz 9csv Apeldoorn 5Te spelen
    wo 22-mei 21:15SP Teuge 3csv Apeldoorn 7Te spelen
    vr 24-mei 18:30csv Apeldoorn 2SP Teuge 1Te spelen
    vr 24-mei 19:30csv Apeldoorn 35+2csv Apeldoorn 35+1Te spelen
    vr 24-mei 19:30csv Apeldoorn VR30+1Robur et Velocitas VR30+1Te spelen
    vr 24-mei 20:00csv Apeldoorn 35+1Alexandria 35+1Te spelen
    vr 24-mei 20:00csv Apeldoorn VR30+1Groen Wit '62 VR30+1Te spelen
    vr 24-mei 20:30Alexandria 35+1csv Apeldoorn 35+2Te spelen
    vr 24-mei 20:30WSV 35+3csv Apeldoorn 35+1Te spelen
    vr 24-mei 20:30Prins Bernhard VR30+1csv Apeldoorn VR30+1Te spelen
    vr 24-mei 21:00csv Apeldoorn 35+2WSV 35+3Te spelen
    vr 24-mei 21:00csv Apeldoorn 35+1Beekbergen 35+1Te spelen
    vr 24-mei 21:30ATIK 7csv Apeldoorn 4Te spelen
    vr 24-mei 21:30Beekbergen 35+1csv Apeldoorn 35+2Te spelen
    vr 24-mei 22:00Omni HSC 1csv Apeldoorn 1Te spelen
    za 25-mei 08:30csv Apeldoorn JO12-4Albatross JO12-2Te spelen
    za 25-mei 08:30csv Apeldoorn JO12-3sp Teuge JO12-3Te spelen
    za 25-mei 08:30csv Apeldoorn JO12-1Robur et V. JO12-1Te spelen
    za 25-mei 09:30Terwolde JO10-1csv Apeldoorn JO10-2Te spelen
    za 25-mei 09:45WSV JO11-3csv Apeldoorn JO11-2Te spelen
    za 25-mei 10:00csv Apeldoorn JO11-3Voorwaarts T JO11-2Te spelen
    za 25-mei 10:00Fortissimo JO13-2csv Apeldoorn JO13-5Te spelen
    za 25-mei 10:00csv Apeldoorn minicsv Apeldoorn miniTe spelen
    za 25-mei 10:30csv Apeldoorn JO14-2DTS '35 Ede JO14-2Te spelen
    za 25-mei 10:30csv Apeldoorn JO14-3WSV JO14-5Te spelen
    za 25-mei 10:30csv Apeldoorn JO15-4Voorwaarts T JO15-3Te spelen
    za 25-mei 11:15Diepenveen JO13-1JMcsv Apeldoorn JO13-3Te spelen
    za 25-mei 12:00Terschuurse Boys 2csv Apeldoorn 2Te spelen
    za 25-mei 12:00AFC JO13-1csv Apeldoorn JO13-1Te spelen
    za 25-mei 12:30csv Apeldoorn JO19-1Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO19-1Te spelen
    za 25-mei 12:30csv Apeldoorn JO16-3ZVV '56 JO16-1Te spelen
    za 25-mei 12:30Orion JO18-1csv Apeldoorn JO18-1Te spelen
    za 25-mei 12:30Urk O23-1csv Apeldoorn O23-1Te spelen
    za 25-mei 12:30csv Apeldoorn JO15-1DVOL JO15-1Te spelen
    za 25-mei 13:45Berghem Sport JO16-1csv Apeldoorn JO16-1Te spelen
    za 25-mei 14:00SV CCW '16 2csv Apeldoorn 11Te spelen
    za 25-mei 14:30VIOS V. 3csv Apeldoorn 12Te spelen
    za 25-mei 15:00csv Apeldoorn O23-3ZVV '56 O23-1Te spelen
    za 25-mei 15:00csv Apeldoorn JO16-4NSC Nijkerk JO16-1Te spelen
    za 25-mei 15:00csv Apeldoorn JO17-2SV Schalkhaar JO17-2Te spelen
    za 25-mei 15:25AZC 2csv Apeldoorn 7Te spelen
    za 25-mei 18:00csv Apeldoorn 1DTS '35 Ede 1Te spelen
    ma 27-mei 18:30csv Apeldoorn 1ZVV Dynamo Lelystad 2Te spelen
    ma 27-mei 22:30csv Apeldoorn 4Excelsior '31 8Te spelen
    di 28-mei 18:00csv Apeldoorn JO11-1Sparta N. JO11-1Te spelen
    di 28-mei 19:00Voorst JO15-1JMcsv Apeldoorn JO15-4Te spelen
    wo 29-mei 18:00Voorwaarts T JO10-2JMcsv Apeldoorn JO10-1Te spelen
    wo 29-mei 19:00csv Apeldoorn 4Apeldoornse Boys 2Te spelen
    wo 29-mei 19:00csv Apeldoorn JO16-3Albatross JO16-2Te spelen
    wo 29-mei 19:00VDZ JO19-4csv Apeldoorn JO19-2Te spelen
    wo 29-mei 19:30csv Apeldoorn 5SC Nowruz 11Te spelen
    wo 29-mei 19:30Zeewolde JO17-2csv Apeldoorn JO17-3Te spelen
    wo 29-mei 20:30SC Nowruz 4csv Apeldoorn 3Te spelen
    wo 29-mei 21:15SC Nowruz 9csv Apeldoorn 9Te spelen
    do 30-mei 19:00csv Apeldoorn JO19-1De Paasberg JO19-1Te spelen
    vr 31-mei 18:30csv Apeldoorn 2Exstudiantes Zwolle 3Te spelen
    vr 31-mei 20:00csv Apeldoorn VR30+1Prins Bernhard VR30+1Te spelen
    vr 31-mei 20:30Robur et Velocitas VR30+1csv Apeldoorn VR30+1Te spelen
    vr 31-mei 21:00csv Apeldoorn VR30+1Groen Wit '62 VR30+1Te spelen
    vr 31-mei 22:30ATIK 12csv Apeldoorn 10Te spelen
    za 01-jun. 10:00ATC '65 JO13-1csv Apeldoorn JO13-1Te spelen
    za 01-jun. 10:30ST Prins Bernhard/De Veluwse Boys JO16-1csv Apeldoorn JO16-4Te spelen
    za 01-jun. 11:30csv Apeldoorn JO16-3SDC Putten JO16-2Te spelen
    za 01-jun. 11:30SC Cambuur Leeuwarden JO14-1csv Apeldoorn JO14-1JMTe spelen
    za 01-jun. 12:00csv Apeldoorn JO15-1Bennekom JO15-1Te spelen
    za 01-jun. 12:30csv Apeldoorn 6Hierden 6Te spelen
    za 01-jun. 13:00SDV Barneveld 4csv Apeldoorn 2Te spelen
    za 01-jun. 14:15csv Apeldoorn JO17-2v.v. Hellendoorn JO17-1Te spelen
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    za 18-mei 18:00WSV 1csv Apeldoorn 12 - 3
    za 18-mei 15:30csv Apeldoorn 7Spcl. Brummen 32 - 8
    za 18-mei 15:30csv Apeldoorn 9Groen Wit '62 71 - 5
    za 18-mei 15:30csv Apeldoorn JO17-1GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-13 - 5
    za 18-mei 15:00Eerbeekse Boys 6csv Apeldoorn 113 - 5
    za 18-mei 13:30csv Apeldoorn 12KCVO 25 - 9
    za 18-mei 13:15SC Bemmel JO16-1JMcsv Apeldoorn JO16-25 - 7
    za 18-mei 13:00csv Apeldoorn 2Terschuurse Boys 21 - 1
    za 18-mei 13:00csv Apeldoorn JO18-1Hooglanderveen JO18-13 - 1
    za 18-mei 13:00csv Apeldoorn JO15-1Raptim, JO15-1JM0 - 2
    za 18-mei 13:00Lelystad '67 JO17-1csv Apeldoorn JO17-33 - 1
    za 18-mei 12:30SDC Putten 7csv Apeldoorn 55 - 3
    za 18-mei 12:30Spcl. Brummen JO16-1csv Apeldoorn JO16-15 - 0
    za 18-mei 12:30WWNA JO14-1JMcsv Apeldoorn JO14-31 - 5
    za 18-mei 12:30HHC Hardenberg JO17-2csv Apeldoorn JO17-21 - 2
    za 18-mei 11:45Robur et Velocitas JO11-3csv Apeldoorn JO11-414 - 0
    za 18-mei 11:30csv Apeldoorn JO17-4VIOS V. JO17-11 - 3
    za 18-mei 11:30csv Apeldoorn JO15-4Blauw Wit '66 JO15-18 - 1
    za 18-mei 10:30csv Apeldoorn o23-1Groen Wit '62 O23-18 - 0
    za 18-mei 10:30csv Apeldoorn JO13-1Waterwijk asc JO13-13 - 3
    za 18-mei 10:30csv Apeldoorn JO13-3SV Vaassen JO13-1JM9 - 1
    za 18-mei 10:30FC Emmen JO14-1csv Apeldoorn JO14-14 - 2
    za 18-mei 10:30VVOG Harderwijk JO15-2JMcsv Apeldoorn JO15-21 - 2
    za 18-mei 10:30VIOS V. JO12-2csv Apeldoorn JO12-54 - 6
    za 18-mei 10:15Groen Wit '62 JO15-3csv Apeldoorn JO15-30 - 9
    za 18-mei 10:15Apeldoornse Boys JO12-1JMcsv Apeldoorn JO12-11 - 5
    za 18-mei 10:00csv Apeldoorn JO11-5WSV JO11-58 - 2
    za 18-mei 09:45AGOVV JO11-6csv Apeldoorn JO11-33 - 2
    za 18-mei 09:00NSC Nijkerk JO16-1csv Apeldoorn JO16-30 - 2
    za 18-mei 09:00SDOO JO13-1csv Apeldoorn JO13-42 - 0
    za 18-mei 08:30csv Apeldoorn JO13-2Stroe JO13-19 - 0
    za 18-mei 08:30csv Apeldoorn JO13-5AGOVV JO13-2JM7 - 5
    za 18-mei 08:30csv Apeldoorn JO11-2Apeldoornse Boys JO11-110 - 0
    za 18-mei 08:30csv Apeldoorn JO12-2SP Teuge JO12-111 - 4
    za 18-mei 08:30csv Apeldoorn JO12-3Albatross JO12-17 - 0
    za 18-mei 08:30csv Apeldoorn JO11-1Robur et Velocitas JO11-116 - 5
    vr 17-mei 22:00csv Apeldoorn 35+1csv Apeldoorn 35+22 - 1
    vr 17-mei 21:30csv Apeldoorn 35+2WSV 35+30 - 4
    vr 17-mei 21:00Alexandria 35+1csv Apeldoorn 35+23 - 1
    vr 17-mei 20:30csv Apeldoorn 35+1WSV 35+31 - 2
    vr 17-mei 20:00Alexandria 35+1csv Apeldoorn 35+12 - 2
    wo 15-mei 21:30csv Apeldoorn 5ATIK 134 - 3
    wo 15-mei 21:15csv Apeldoorn 7SC Nowruz 91 - 12
    ma 13-mei 19:30csv Apeldoorn 6SP Teuge 33 - 3